4th of July Sales in the USA

The biggest discounts of the season: 40–70% off for Independence Day. Top brands at the best prices. Prostobox delivery from the USA — just 5–10 days!

Promo code for free buyout:
GETITNOW
July 4th Kitty
Macy'sZaraTommy HilfigerH&MCalvin KleinLevi'sDieselLeeOld NavyUniqloGAPGap FactoryBanana RepublicCOSPull & BearArmani ExchangeGuess FactoryKarl Lagerfeld ParisRalph LaurenLacosteVictoria's SecretASOSTimberlandVans6pmJoe's New Balance OutletSkechersAdidasPUMAReebokUnder ArmourColumbiaBackcountryCabela'sDecathlonSierraThe Children's PlaceCarter'sMichael KorsKate SpadeJomashopLEGODisney StoreBest BuyNeweggTargetWalmartMacy'sZaraTommy HilfigerH&MCalvin KleinLevi'sDieselLeeOld NavyUniqloGAPGap FactoryBanana RepublicCOSPull & BearArmani ExchangeGuess FactoryKarl Lagerfeld ParisRalph LaurenLacosteVictoria's SecretASOSTimberlandVans6pmJoe's New Balance OutletSkechersAdidasPUMAReebokUnder ArmourColumbiaBackcountryCabela'sDecathlonSierraThe Children's PlaceCarter'sMichael KorsKate SpadeJomashopLEGODisney StoreBest BuyNeweggTargetWalmart

How to Shop with Prostobox

Prostobox is a low-cost US shipping service with the best delivery rates. Shop for original goods yourself or use our buyout service.

1
Free US Address
Sign up and get your personal Prostobox warehouse address in a tax-free state.
2
Purchase or Buyout
Order directly to the warehouse address or send us a link and we'll buy it for you.
3
Warehouse Receiving
Your purchases arrive at the warehouse and we consolidate them into one box for free.
4
Home Delivery
Place your shipment, track it all the way, and receive your order at home.

Discounts at Popular Stores

Super deals for July 4th on the most popular brands and products among Prostobox customers.

up to -60%
Macy's is slashing prices by up to 60% for Independence Day: outerwear, jeans, underwear, and kids' clothing from Levi's, Calvin Klein, Tommy Hilfiger, and Guess.
up to -70%
Zara has launched its sale online and in stores with up to 70% off: trendy jackets, dresses, and suits from the latest runway collections.
up to -70%
Tommy Hilfiger is offering up to 70% off its sale collection: polos, shirts, jeans, and knitwear in the iconic American preppy style.
up to -70%
H&M is cutting prices by up to 70% and adding new styles to its sale: affordable clothing for women, men, and kids, plus home goods.
-40% +20%
Calvin Klein is giving 40% off sitewide for July 4th, plus an extra 20% on orders over $100: minimalist clothing, jeans, and their iconic underwear.
up to -50% +30%
Levi's is offering up to 50% off sale items for July 4th, plus an extra 30% on top: original jeans, denim jackets, and clothing.
up to -50%
Diesel is giving up to 50% off for July 4th: premium denim, jackets, and clothing with a bold Italian edge.
up to -30%
Lee for July 4th: 30% off jeans and pants with code FUN30 — classic American denim.
up to -50%
Old Navy for July 4th: sale up to 50% off — affordable everyday clothing for the whole family.
up to -60%
Uniqlo is cutting prices up to 60% for July 4th: linen, essential tees, and LifeWear functional clothing for the whole family.
up to -50%
GAP is holding a July 4th sale with up to 50% off: jeans, tees, and comfortable everyday clothing for the whole family.
up to -60% +20%
Banana Republic is offering up to 60% off plus an extra 20% for Independence Day: elegant smart-casual clothing for work and weekends.
up to -60%
COS cuts prices up to 60%: minimalist premium clothing with clean silhouettes for men and women.
up to -60%
Pull & Bear launches its July 4th sale with up to 60% off: on-trend youth clothing, jeans, and accessories.
up to -40% +30%
Armani Exchange for July 4th: SALE up to 40% on select styles plus an extra 30% off outlet — fashion clothing and accessories.
+30% extra
Guess Factory for July 4th: an extra 30% off sale items — jeans, dresses, and accessories at outlet prices.
up to -50%
Karl Lagerfeld Paris cuts prices up to 50% on new arrivals: designer clothing and accessories with a Parisian flair.
up to -30%
Ralph Lauren cuts prices up to 30%: classic polos, shirts, and knitwear in iconic American style.
up to -50%
Lacoste cuts prices up to 50% for July 4th: polos, knitwear, and footwear in a sporty-elegant French style.
up to -60%
Victoria's Secret offers up to 60% off for July 4th: bras, lingerie, loungewear, and beauty.
up to -30%
ASOS holds a sale with up to 70% off: trending clothing, shoes, and accessories from thousands of brands.
up to -50%
Timberland takes up to 50% off sale items for July 4th: iconic boots, jackets, and shoes for the city and the outdoors.
up to -40%
Vans takes an extra 40% off sale and 30% off new styles for July 4th: sneakers, skate shoes, and streetwear.
up to -70%
6pm sells shoes and clothing from top brands at up to 70% off US retail prices.
up to -50% +40%
Joe's New Balance Outlet for July 4th: extra 40% off apparel and BOGO 50% off footwear — New Balance sneakers and sportswear at outlet prices.
up to -40% +15%
Skechers offers up to 40% off plus an extra 15% with code SALE15: comfortable shoes for everyday wear, sport, and work.
+30% extra
Adidas takes an extra 30% off sale and 15% off for adiClub members: sneakers, sportswear, and casual clothing.
up to -50%
PUMA cuts prices up to 50% for Independence Day: sneakers, sportswear, casual clothing, and collaborations.
up to -60%
Reebok runs an Independence Day sale with up to 60% off: sneakers, athletic wear, and everyday styles.
+50% extra
Under Armour takes an extra 50% off outlet for July 4th with code SUMMER: high-performance training gear.
up to -40%
Columbia cuts prices up to 40% on almost everything in its holiday sale: jackets, footwear, and summer clothing with cooling technology.
up to -40%
Backcountry offers up to 40% off mountain and hiking gear for July 4th: clothing, backpacks, tents, and outdoor equipment.
up to -40%
Cabela's for July 4th: Star Spangled Summer Sale up to 40% off — gear and clothing for hunting, fishing, and hiking.
up to -30%
Decathlon holds a July 4th sale with up to 30% off: equipment and clothing for dozens of sports at affordable prices.
up to -60%
Sierra clears out collection surplus with up to 60% off: clothing, footwear, and gear for sports and outdoor activities.
up to -75%
The Children's Place throws a big July 4th sale: 75% off the entire final sale on kids' clothing for toddlers and school-age children.
up to -60%
Carter's takes up to 60% off for July 4th: clothing, bodysuits, and sets for newborns and toddlers.
up to -40%
Michael Kors takes an extra 40% off sale for July 4th: bags, watches, and accessories in signature style.
+40% extra
Kate Spade takes an extra 40% off sale for July 4th: vibrant bags, wallets, and jewelry.
up to -75%
Jomashop offers up to 75% off for July 4th: watches, accessories, and luxury brand goods.
up to -50%
Disney Store for July 4th: up to 50% off sale — toys, clothing, and collectibles featuring your favorite Disney characters.
up to -50%
Best Buy holds a July 4th tech sale: laptops, smartphones, TVs, and consumer electronics up to 50% off.
up to -50%
Target runs a July 4th sale with up to 50% off: home goods, electronics, clothing, and everything for summer.
up to -50%
Walmart rounds up July 4th deals and Rollbacks up to 50% off: groceries, home goods, electronics, and everything for your outdoor celebration.

Best deals on products

We've picked the best July 4th sale offers just for you.

-60%Velvet Zip-Up Overshirt
Zara
Velvet Zip-Up Overshirt
$99.90$39.96
-50%Tricolor Stripe Hoodie
Tommy Hilfiger
Tricolor Stripe Hoodie
$129$64.50
-80%Stuhrling Rialto Chronograph Watch, 44mm
Macy's
Stuhrling Rialto Chronograph Watch, 44mm
$495$99
-48%Armani Exchange AX4080SF Sunglasses
Macy's
Armani Exchange AX4080SF Sunglasses
$82$43
-71%Textured Knit Polo, Dark Brown
H&M
Textured Knit Polo, Dark Brown
$44.99$12.99
-45%Davis Square Sneakers
Timberland
Davis Square Sneakers
$100$54.99
-50%Timberland Tree Logo Hoodie
Timberland
Timberland Tree Logo Hoodie
$70$34.99
-63%Striped Poplin Shirt
Calvin Klein
Striped Poplin Shirt
$159$59.40
-54%Classic Checkerboard Slip-Ons, Blue
Vans
Classic Checkerboard Slip-Ons, Blue
$65$29.97
-40%Gucci GG0001SN Sunglasses
Jomashop
Gucci GG0001SN Sunglasses
$259.99$155.99
-31%Seiko 5 Sports Watch, Orange Dial
Jomashop
Seiko 5 Sports Watch, Orange Dial
$400$275.64
-60%AIRism Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
Uniqlo
AIRism Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
$19.90$7.99
-55%Jet Set Pebbled Leather Backpack
Michael Kors
Jet Set Pebbled Leather Backpack
$399.50$179.40
-44%Brady Sneakers with Embossed Logo
Michael Kors
Brady Sneakers with Embossed Logo
$149.50$83.40
-40%Lacoste L.12.12 Polo
Lacoste
Lacoste L.12.12 Polo
$110$65.99
-50%Lacoste Sneakers
Lacoste
Lacoste Sneakers
$100$49.99
-60%ABZORB 2000 Sneakers, Grey
Joe's New Balance Outlet
ABZORB 2000 Sneakers, Grey
$249.99$99.99
-54%The Iconic Mesh Knit Polo
Ralph Lauren
The Iconic Mesh Knit Polo
$256$118
-50%Ikon NFT Kore Sneakers, White
Karl Lagerfeld
Ikon NFT Kore Sneakers, White
$199.95$100
-49%Frame Logo T-Shirt, Black
Karl Lagerfeld
Frame Logo T-Shirt, Black
$49$25
-40%Armani Exchange Watch, Steel, Gold-Tone
Armani Exchange
Armani Exchange Watch, Steel, Gold-Tone
$245$147
-35%Slim-Fit Cotton T-Shirt
Armani Exchange
Slim-Fit Cotton T-Shirt
$85$55
-30%Eco T-Shirt with GUESS Logo
GUESS
Eco T-Shirt with GUESS Logo
$39$27.30
-40%Polo Ralph Lauren Boxer Briefs, 5+1 Pack
Ralph Lauren
Boxer briefs, 5+1 pack
$79.50$47.70
-50%ZW Collection Lace Dress
Zara
ZW Collection Lace Dress
$119$59.50
-50%Lauren Ralph Lauren Everley Sandals
Macy's
Lauren Ralph Lauren Everley Sandals
$135$67.50
-80%Flag Logo T-Shirt
Tommy Hilfiger
Flag Logo T-Shirt
$99.50$19.99
-50%Tommy Leather Sneakers
Tommy Hilfiger
Tommy Leather Sneakers
$119$59.70
-69%Relaxed-Fit Logo Sweater
Calvin Klein
Relaxed-Fit Logo Sweater
$249$77.40
-70%Fine Knit Dress, Yellow-Green
H&M
Fine Knit Dress, Yellow-Green
$24.99$7.49
-50%Stone Street Platform Boots, Waterproof
Timberland
Stone Street Platform Boots, Waterproof
$190$94.99
-60%Authentic Boat Sneakers, Navy-White
Vans
Authentic Boat Sneakers, Navy-White
$75$29.97
-87%AIRism Ultra Stretch Hoodie with UV Protection
Uniqlo
AIRism Ultra Stretch Hoodie with UV Protection
$29.90$4
-63%Laila Bag with Signature Print
Michael Kors
Laila Bag with Signature Print
$399.50$149.40
-40%Gucci GG0765SA Sunglasses
Jomashop
Gucci GG0765SA Sunglasses
$186.99$112.19
-51%Michael Kors MK Empire Watch, Gold-Tone
Jomashop
Michael Kors MK Empire Watch, Gold-Tone
$225$110.81
-84%Lace Dress, Blue
Michael Kors
Lace Dress, Blue
$598$95.40
-61%Lacoste Concept Tote Bag
Lacoste
Lacoste Concept Tote Bag
$185$71.99
-40%Lacoste Sneakers
Lacoste
Lacoste Sneakers
$100$59.99
-49%Karl Quote T-Shirt Dress, Black
Karl Lagerfeld
Karl Quote T-Shirt Dress, Black
$99$50
-30%Ikon Kampus Max Sneakers, White
Karl Lagerfeld
Ikon Kampus Max Sneakers, White
$139$97
-82%Cotton Drawstring Shirt Dress
Ralph Lauren
Cotton Drawstring Shirt Dress
$298$55
-46%Middy Wide-Leg Cropped Jeans
Levi's
Middy Wide-Leg Cropped Jeans
$120$64.99
-60%ABZORB 2000 Sneakers
Joe's New Balance Outlet
ABZORB 2000 Sneakers
$249.99$99.99
-53%Microfiber Logo Sneakers
Armani Exchange
Microfiber Logo Sneakers
$120$56.28
-40%Logo Bucket Bag
Armani Exchange
Logo Bucket Bag
$150$90
-30%Joezi Sneakers, Brown
GUESS
Joezi Sneakers, Brown
$89$62.30
-51%Eco Gaelle Cropped Top, Green
GUESS
Eco Gaelle Cropped Top, Green
$69$33.81
-50%Kids' Tommy Wicking Polo
Tommy Hilfiger
Kids' Tommy Wicking Polo
$39.50$19.75
-77%Kids' Sleeveless Polo Dress
Tommy Hilfiger
Kids' Sleeveless Polo Dress
$109$24.99
-43%Kids' Seersucker Dress, Pink
H&M
Kids' Seersucker Dress, Pink
$14.99$8.49
-44%Baby Booties
Timberland
Baby Booties
$45$24.99
-77%Boys' Printed Swim Trunks
The Children's Place
Boys' Printed Swim Trunks
$26.95$6.24
-40%Kids' Carrera 2047T/S Sunglasses
Jomashop
Kids' Carrera 2047T/S Sunglasses
$53.99$32.39
-40%Kids' Polaroid PLD8030 Sunglasses
Jomashop
Kids' Polaroid PLD8030 Sunglasses
$15.99$9.59
-50%Boys' Ikon Sneakers, White
Karl Lagerfeld
Boys' Ikon Sneakers, White
$149$75
-40%Big Pony Oxford Shirt
Ralph Lauren
Big Pony Oxford Shirt
$65$38.99
-30%Girls' Mesh Dress, White & Pink
Karl Lagerfeld
Girls' Mesh Dress, White & Pink
$169$118
-53%Kids' 2000 Lace Sneakers
Joe's New Balance Outlet
Kids' 2000 Lace Sneakers
$169.99$79.99
-76%Kids' 237 Bungee Sneakers
Joe's New Balance Outlet
Kids' 237 Bungee Sneakers
$169.99$39.99
-84%Girls' Knit Mini Dress, Pink
GUESS
Girls' Knit Mini Dress, Pink
$350$56
-85%Sweatshirt & Joggers Set, Grey
GUESS
Sweatshirt & Joggers Set, Grey
$350$52
-30%Girls' Graphic T-Shirt (7-16)
Levi's
Girls' Graphic T-Shirt (7-16)
$20$13.98
-52%Boys' 505 Jeans (8-20)
Levi's
Boys' 505 Jeans (8-20)
$75$35.98
-81%Boys' American Muscle T-Shirt (8-20)
Levi's
Boys' American Muscle T-Shirt (8-20)
$75$13.98
-42%Kids' Mickey Mouse Robe
Disney Store
Kids' Mickey Mouse Robe
$42.99$24.98
-50%Anakin & Captain Rex Action Figure Set
Disney Store
Anakin & Captain Rex Action Figure Set
$59.99$29.98
-20%Hoops Classic Sneakers, Yellow
Adidas
Hoops Classic Sneakers, Yellow
$55$44

Don't miss the July 4th deals

Sales run through July 5 inclusive. Place a buyout order and your favorite US brands will be on their way to you.

Request Buyout

FAQ

When do the July 4th sales in the US take place in 2026?

The main Independence Day sales kick off in late June and run through July 5 inclusive. It's one of the biggest sales events of the year, right up there with Black Friday.

Which US stores have the biggest July 4th discounts?

This year the most notable deals are at The Children's Place and Jomashop (up to 75%), Macy's (up to 60%), Calvin Klein (40% plus an extra 20%), as well as Target, Best Buy, Timberland, Vans, and other stores featured in the selection above.

How do I order discounted US goods to Russia, Belarus, or Kazakhstan?

Sign up on Prostobox and get a free US warehouse address. Ship items there yourself or send us a link for a buyout. We'll receive your purchases at the warehouse, consolidate your orders, and deliver them to you.

How much does shipping from the US with Prostobox cost?

The cost depends on the weight, dimensions of the parcel, and the destination country. You can get a rough estimate using the calculator in your account; the final amount is calculated once the parcel is ready. We consolidate multiple purchases into one box for free, which makes shipping significantly cheaper.

What is a buyout and how does it work?

A buyout is the way to go if a store doesn't accept your card or you'd rather not place the order yourself. You send us a link to the item, we purchase it from the US store on your behalf, receive it at our warehouse, and ship it to you. Use promo code GETITNOW for a free buyout. Place a buyout order

Can I combine several orders from different stores into one parcel?

Yes. All purchases arrive at your personal warehouse address, and we consolidate them into one box for free. This significantly reduces the shipping cost when you're ordering from multiple stores during a sale.

Are the products from July 4th sales authentic?

Yes. We purchase items directly from official US stores and marketplaces — no counterfeits. The same authenticity guarantee that applies on regular days applies during sales too.

How do I use the promo code GETITNOW for a free buyout?

Apply the promo code GETITNOW when placing a buyout order in your Prostobox account, and the buyout fee will not be charged.

What's the best thing to buy during Independence Day sales?

For July 4th, the best buys are clothing and footwear (Calvin Klein, Timberland, Vans, PUMA), electronics (Best Buy), kids' products (The Children's Place, Carter's), watches and accessories (Jomashop, Michael Kors, Kate Spade), and beauty products.

Follow us: