Summer & Mid-Year Sales in the US: up to -75%

Sales aren't just about summer items — it's the perfect time to refresh your fall and winter wardrobe! Prostobox delivery from the US in just 5–10 days.

Promo code for free buyout:
GETITNOW
A cat on a summer vacation
Macy'sZaraTommy HilfigerH&MCalvin KleinLevi'sDieselLeeOld NavyUniqloGAPGap FactoryBanana RepublicCOSPull & BearArmani ExchangeGuess FactoryKarl Lagerfeld ParisRalph LaurenLacosteVictoria's SecretASOSTimberlandVans6pmJoe's New Balance OutletSkechersAdidasPUMAReebokUnder ArmourColumbiaBackcountryCabela'sDecathlonSierraThe Children's PlaceCarter'sMichael KorsKate SpadeJomashopLEGODisney StoreBest BuyNeweggTargetWalmartMacy'sZaraTommy HilfigerH&MCalvin KleinLevi'sDieselLeeOld NavyUniqloGAPGap FactoryBanana RepublicCOSPull & BearArmani ExchangeGuess FactoryKarl Lagerfeld ParisRalph LaurenLacosteVictoria's SecretASOSTimberlandVans6pmJoe's New Balance OutletSkechersAdidasPUMAReebokUnder ArmourColumbiaBackcountryCabela'sDecathlonSierraThe Children's PlaceCarter'sMichael KorsKate SpadeJomashopLEGODisney StoreBest BuyNeweggTargetWalmart

How to shop with Prostobox

Prostobox is a low-cost US shipping service with the best prices and delivery times. Buy original products yourself or through our buyout service.

1
Free US address
Sign up and get your personal Prostobox warehouse address in a tax-free state (save 10% on every purchase).
2
Purchase or buyout
Shop for the items you need and ship them to the warehouse address, or send us a link and we'll buy them for you.
3
Warehouse receiving
Your purchases arrive at the warehouse and we consolidate them into one box for free.
4
Home delivery
Place your shipment order, track its journey, and receive it at home.

US stores with summer sales

Choose a category and shop top brands at massive discounts.

up to -75%
Macy's: clothing, footwear, and cosmetics at America's largest department store with up to 75% off.
up to -50%
Calvin Klein: jeans, underwear, and minimalist wardrobe essentials with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
Tommy Hilfiger: polos, shirts, and knitwear in classic American preppy style with discounts up to 70%.
up to -30%
Ralph Lauren: classic polos, shirts, and knitwear with discounts up to 30%.
up to -40%
Michael Kors: bags, watches, and accessories with discounts up to 40%.
up to -60%
Victoria's Secret: lingerie, loungewear, swimwear, and beauty with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
PUMA: sneakers, sportswear, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Adidas: sneakers, sportswear, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
Uniqlo: basic tees, linen, and high-tech summer clothing with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
Zara: current collections for women, men, and kids with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
H&M: affordable clothing for the whole family and home goods with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
GUESS: jeans, dresses, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -30%
Kate Spade: women's bags, jewelry, and clothing with discounts up to 30%.
up to -75%
Bath & Body Works: body and home fragrances, shower gels, and candles with discounts up to 75%.
up to -60%
Target: clothing, home, beauty, and kids' products with discounts up to 60%.
up to -40%
LEGO: sets and building kits for kids and adults with discounts up to 40%.
up to -50%
Calvin Klein: jeans, underwear, and minimalist wardrobe essentials with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
Tommy Hilfiger: polos, shirts, and knitwear in classic American preppy style with discounts up to 70%.
up to -30%
Ralph Lauren: classic polos, shirts, and knitwear with discounts up to 30%.
up to -50%
Zara: current collections for women, men, and kids with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
H&M: affordable clothing for the whole family and home goods with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
Pull & Bear: casual youth clothing and jeans with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
GUESS: jeans, dresses, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Karl Lagerfeld: designer clothing, bags, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Lacoste: polos, shirts, and sporty casual wear with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
River Island: trendy clothing and footwear from Britain with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Urban Outfitters: youth clothing, décor, and home goods with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
The Outnet: designer clothing from past collections with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
Timberland: boots, footwear, and outdoor clothing with discounts up to 50%.
up to -40%
American Eagle / Aerie: jeans, casual clothing, and Aerie lingerie with discounts up to 40%.
up to -60%
Banana Republic Factory: office and casual wardrobe with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
J.Crew Factory: everyday clothing for the whole family with discounts up to 60%.
up to -75%
Gap Factory: jeans and everyday basics for adults and kids with discounts up to 75%.
up to -70%
GAP: jeans and everyday basics for adults and kids with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
Banana Republic: quality office and casual wardrobe with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Hollister: casual beach and everyday clothing for youth with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Anthropologie: women's clothing, décor, and home goods with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
COS: minimalist premium-quality clothing with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
Tory Burch: women's designer clothing, shoes, and bags with discounts up to 60%.
up to -40%
J.Crew: casual and workwear, cashmere with discounts up to 40%.
up to -50%
Forever 21: trendy youth clothing and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
Ann Taylor: women's business and casual clothing with discounts up to 70%.
up to -50%
Sam Edelman: women's shoes, bags, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Steve Madden: trendy women's and men's shoes and bags with discounts up to 50%.
up to -70%
Uniqlo: basic tees, linen, and high-tech summer clothing with discounts up to 70%.
up to -75%
Bikeinn: bikes, gear, and cycling accessories with discounts up to 75%.
up to -50%
PUMA: sneakers, sportswear, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Under Armour: sports gear, sneakers, and compression clothing with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
New Balance: sneakers and sportswear with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Skechers: comfortable sneakers and everyday shoes with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Adidas: sneakers, sportswear, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Vans: sneakers, skate shoes, and streetwear with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Reebok: sneakers and sportswear with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
Athleta: women's activewear and yoga clothing with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
Decathlon: sports and outdoor gear and clothing with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
Backcountry: gear and clothing for mountain, hiking, and outdoor activities with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
Sierra: clothing and gear for sports and outdoor adventures with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
Running Warehouse: running shoes, clothing, and accessories with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
Hockey Monkey: hockey gear, skates, and sticks with discounts up to 50%.
up to -40%
Michael Kors: bags, watches, and accessories with discounts up to 40%.
up to -30%
Kate Spade: women's bags, jewelry, and clothing with discounts up to 30%.
up to -75%
Jomashop: watches, jewelry, sunglasses, and accessories with discounts up to 75%.
up to -60%
Victoria's Secret: lingerie, loungewear, swimwear, and beauty with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
Tarte Cosmetics: makeup and skincare with discounts up to 50%.
up to -50%
Fenty Beauty: makeup and skincare by Rihanna with discounts up to 50%.
up to -75%
Bath & Body Works: body and home fragrances, shower gels, and candles with discounts up to 75%.
up to -50%
Olay: skincare and anti-aging products with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
The Body Shop: body care, cosmetics, and fragrances with discounts up to 60%.
up to -25%
Walgreens: vitamins, cosmetics, health and beauty products with discounts up to 25%.
up to -75%
Hanna Andersson: quality kids' clothing and pajamas with discounts up to 75%.
up to -60%
Carter's: clothing for babies and kids with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
OshKosh: kids' clothing and overalls with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
Gymboree: boys' and girls' clothing with discounts up to 60%.
up to -40%
LEGO: sets and building kits for kids and adults with discounts up to 40%.
up to -50%
ASOS: trendy youth clothing, shoes, and accessories with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
6pm: brand-name shoes, clothing, and accessories with discounts up to 60%.
up to -75%
Macy's: clothing, shoes, cosmetics, and home goods at America's largest department store with discounts up to 75%.
up to -50%
Neiman Marcus: designer clothing, shoes, and premium bags with discounts up to 50%.
up to -75%
Nordstrom Rack: brand-name clothing and shoes with discounts up to 75%.
up to -50%
Last Call (Neiman Marcus): designer premium clothing and shoes with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
Target: clothing, home, beauty, and kids' products with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
Walmart: home goods, electronics, clothing, and everything for the family with discounts up to 60%.
up to -50%
eBay: brand-name products and electronics at online auction with discounts up to 50%.
up to -60%
TJ Maxx: brand-name clothing, shoes, and home goods with discounts up to 60%.
up to -60%
Zumiez: streetwear and skate clothing, shoes, and accessories with discounts up to 60%.
Get ready for winter ahead of time
Down jackets are cheapest in summer
Up to 70% off winter jackets at US stores
Browse puffer jackets →
Down jackets are cheapest in summer

Discounted products from the US

Authentic top-brand items at summer sale prices. Delivered to Russia, Belarus, and Kazakhstan in 5–10 days.

-55%Michael Kors Scarlett Small East West Crossbody Bag
Michael Kors
Scarlett Small East West Crossbody Bag
$199.50$89.00
-30%Coach CW195 Square Sunglasses
Coach
CW195 Square Sunglasses
$203.00$142.99
-60%Calvin Klein Kendell Logo Slip-On Sandals
Calvin Klein
Kendell Logo Slip-On Sandals
$79.00$31.60
-40%Michael Kors Laser-Cut Perforated Midi Dress
Michael Kors
Laser Perforated Midi Dress
$459.50$275.70
-55%Michael Kors Hooded Down Coat with Faux-Fur Trim
Michael Kors
Hooded Puffer Jacket with Faux Fur Trim
$265.00$119.99
-40%Michael Kors Double-Breasted Jacket with Notch Collar
Michael Kors
Double-Breasted Jacket with Lapel Collar
$299.50$179.70
-40%Calvin Klein Tiered Wrap Dress with Belt
Calvin Klein
Tiered Wrap Dress with Belt
$149.00$89.40
-51%Calvin Klein Hooded Down Jacket
Calvin Klein
Hooded Puffer Jacket
$285.00$139.99
-40%Tommy Hilfiger Slim-Fit Short-Sleeve Shirt Dress
Tommy Hilfiger
Short-Sleeve Fitted Shirt Dress
$139.00$83.40
-50%New Balance 740 Sneakers
New Balance
740 Sneakers
$115.00$57.50
-50%DKNY Jadyn Logo Slip-On Sneakers
DKNY
Jadyn Logo Slip-On Sneakers
$100.00$50.00
-40%Tommy Hilfiger Essential Pique II Backpack
Tommy Hilfiger
Essential Pique II Backpack
$138.00$82.80
-33%Polo Ralph Lauren Classic-Fit Mesh Knit Polo Shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren
Classic Fit Mesh Knit Polo
$120.00$79.99
-25%Polo Ralph Lauren Double-Knit Shorts
Polo Ralph Lauren
Double Knit Shorts
$110.00$82.50
-60%BOSS Titanium Runn Sneakers
BOSS
Titanium Runn Sneakers
$199.00$79.60
-50%Tommy Hilfiger 1985 Classic-Fit Cotton Polo
Tommy Hilfiger
1985 Classic Fit Cotton Polo
$79.50$39.99
-40%Calvin Klein Stretch Boxer Briefs, 5-Pack
Calvin Klein
Stretch Boxer Briefs, 5-Pack
$45.00$27.00
-40%Levi's 505 Straight-Fit Corduroy Pants
Levi's
505 Straight Fit Corduroy Pants
$69.50$41.70
-60%Levi's Faux-Leather Jacket with Fleece Hood
Levi's
Faux Leather Jacket with Fleece Hood
$250.00$100.00
-40%Tommy Hilfiger Long-Sleeve Thermal Pajama Top
Tommy Hilfiger
Long-Sleeve Thermal Pajama Top
$39.50$23.70
-50%Tommy Hilfiger Ribby Lace-Up Sneakers
Tommy Hilfiger
Ribby Lace-Up Sneakers
$89.00$44.50
-30%Tommy Hilfiger Chronograph Watch, Blue Silicone Strap, 46mm
Tommy Hilfiger
Chronograph Watch, Blue Silicone Strap, 46mm
$195.00$136.50
-25%Oakley Corridor OO9248 Sunglasses
Oakley
Corridor OO9248 Sunglasses
$244.00$182.99
-50%Hugo Boss Leather Belt with Silver Buckle
Hugo Boss
Leather Belt with Silver Buckle
$129.00$64.50
-41%Levi's 514 Straight-Fit Jeans for Boys
Levi's
Boys' 514 Straight Fit Jeans
$56.00$32.99
-25%Polo Ralph Lauren Boys' Polo Bear Cotton T-Shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren
Boys' Polo Bear Cotton T-Shirt
$49.50$36.99
-40%Tommy Hilfiger Girls' Denim Shirt Dress
Tommy Hilfiger
Girls' Denim Shirt Dress
$49.50$29.70
-50%New Balance Kids' 530 Sneakers
New Balance
Kids' 530 Sneakers
$80.00$40.00
-60%Polo Ralph Lauren Boys' Big Pony Cotton T-Shirt
Polo Ralph Lauren
Boys' Big Pony Cotton T-Shirt
$39.50$15.73
-20%Calvin Klein Boys' Slim-Fit Stretch Blazer
Calvin Klein
Boys' Slim Stretch Blazer
$125.00$99.99
-25%Polo Ralph Lauren Boys' Long-Sleeve Hoodie
Polo Ralph Lauren
Boys' Long-Sleeve Hoodie
$79.50$59.62
-40%GUESS Girls' Logo Leggings
GUESS
Girls' Logo Leggings
$22.00$13.20
-40%Carter's Short-Sleeve Floral Bodysuits, 5-Pack
Carter's
Floral Short-Sleeve Bodysuit, 5-Pack
$34.00$20.40
-40%Calvin Klein Girls' Long-Sleeve Hoodie
Calvin Klein
Girls' Long-Sleeve Hoodie
$54.50$32.70
-10%LEGO Disney Stitch 43249 Building Set, 730 Pieces
LEGO
LEGO Disney Stitch 43249, 730 Pieces
$64.99$58.49
-42%Tommy Hilfiger Boys' Iconic Block Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
Tommy Hilfiger
Boys' Iconic Block Short-Sleeve T-Shirt
$27.50$15.99

Don't miss the summer sales

Shop on your own or place a buyout order — and your favorite US brands will be with you in just 5–10 days!

Order buyout

FAQ

When do summer sales happen in the US?

The main summer discounts kick off in early July and run through mid-August. It's one of the biggest sales events of the year, right up there with Black Friday.

Which US stores have the biggest discounts right now?

This year's standout deals are at The Children's Place and Jomashop (up to 75%), Macy's (up to 60%), Calvin Klein (40% plus an extra 20%), as well as Target, Best Buy, Timberland, Vans, and other stores featured in the selection above.

How do I order discounted goods from the US to Russia, Belarus, or Kazakhstan?

Sign up for Prostobox and get a free US warehouse address. Order items yourself to that address, or send us a link for a buyout. We'll receive your purchases at the warehouse, consolidate your orders, and deliver them to you.

How much does shipping from the US with Prostobox cost?

The cost depends on the weight, dimensions of the parcel, and the destination country. You can get a rough estimate using the calculator in your account; the final amount is calculated once the parcel is ready. We consolidate multiple purchases into one box for free, which makes shipping significantly cheaper.

What is a buyout and how does it work?

A buyout is the way to go if a store doesn't accept your card or you'd rather not place the order yourself. You send us a link to the item, we purchase it from the US store on your behalf, receive it at our warehouse, and ship it to you. With promo code GETITNOW, the buyout is free for most US stores. Place a buyout

Can I combine orders from different stores into one parcel?

Yes. All your purchases arrive at your personal warehouse address, and we consolidate them into one box for free. This significantly reduces the shipping cost when you're ordering from multiple stores during a sale.

Are sale items authentic?

Yes. We purchase items directly from official US stores and marketplaces — no counterfeits. The same authenticity guarantee that applies on regular days applies during sales too.

How do I use promo code GETITNOW for a free buyout?

Apply promo code GETITNOW when placing a buyout order in your Prostobox account, and the buyout fee will not be charged.

What's the best thing to buy during summer sales?

Summer is the best time to shop for clothing and footwear (Calvin Klein, Timberland, Vans, PUMA), electronics (Best Buy), kids' products (The Children's Place, Carter's), watches and accessories (Jomashop, Michael Kors, Kate Spade), and beauty products.

Follow us: